Trucks Adjusting Shim (NO.1880320012)

SINOTRUK Trucks Adjusting Shim (NO.1880320012) Adjusting shim 1880320012 Cotter pin Q5003216 Rubber sleeve WG9719190046 Rubber hose VG1540110034 Band clamp VG1560110029 Throttle cable AZ9112570060 Diesel filter bracket VG1540080226 rear fender WG9114951102 Card set 190003559561 Front protection...

Product Details

The adjusting shim is made of original imported stainless steel by heat treatment and grinding. It has the characteristics of high precision, strong tension, good finish, toughness and not easy to break.

SINOTRUK Trucks Adjusting Shim (NO.1880320012)

Description

Part number

Adaptation truck

Packing

MOQ

Adjusting shim

1880320012

SINOTRUK

Carton

1


Adjusting shim 1880320012

Cotter pin Q5003216

Rubber sleeve WG9719190046

Rubber hose VG1540110034

Band clamp VG1560110029

Throttle cable AZ9112570060

Diesel filter bracket VG1540080226

rear fender WG9114951102

Card set 190003559561

Front protection assembly AZ9725930701

Oil return pipe VG1540080072

High-pressure Fuel Pipe Components VG1540089093

Thermal insulation gasket VG1557110054

Engine rear ring VG1557010013

Injector VG1557080012

1590.png
Other Truck Parts

1611.png 

 

Some Trailer Parts

1633.png1634.png1635.png1637.png 1636.png

 

 


We are one of the leading and professional manufacturers in China with wide experience and expertise. Please rest assured to get our trucks adjusting shim (no.1880320012) for sale. For more info, contact us now.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like